?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
23 June 2009 @ 03:15 pm
 
Anyone have any photos of the merch for their new tour?
So far, I've only found this..




I love the shirt to death. But I'm dying to see some of the other stuff xD
 
 
 
brooklynjoelovebrooklynjoelove on June 23rd, 2009 08:08 pm (UTC)
omg i was just looking for this too, i hope somebody knows!
duck_revolution: jovinduck_revolution on June 23rd, 2009 10:16 pm (UTC)
I was looking earlier and found this, aparently someone posted it from the dallas show (yay for google and yahoo!answers)

http://img221.imageshack.us/gal.php?g=m20.jpg&via=yfrog

I have no idea who it was so dunno if they'd mind me actually posting the pics, lol, so there's the link :P

I want that necklace! haha, though I'm not going to the tour but oh well
Destineedance_x_mosh on June 23rd, 2009 11:45 pm (UTC)
Thanks soo much for posting this! xD
I've been looking everywhere..

OH MY JONAS!

Good thing I've been saving soo much money for this tour :O

& that poster! It's gorgeous :D
兎  ∴  Hochschwender: JB; Kevinnobuwa on June 24th, 2009 12:41 am (UTC)
I was hoping there would be a cute necklace for sale. That's really all I wanted :D